My Porn Boutique!

Kima Shines

Steamy Stimulations Presents...®

Steamy Stimulations Presents...®
Clips & Membership

IWantclips.com

IWantclips.com
Steamy Stimulations Presents...® Studio

Sunday, May 20, 2012

Redheaded Slut Ass Fucked at Crowded Party

This is a night I'll never 4get! Live at The Armory, www.kink.com in San Francisco, Ca. April 19th, 2012 for the Public Disgrace of Odile, the redheaded slut! Been trying to get into Kink.com for the past 3years, then a girl I dance with at the Lusty Lady, ask for a few of us to be in the audience for support. I had no idea what to expect, I was in awe & fascinated. Being part of a live audience is...euphoric! Haha! U see in the picture everyone is smiling or are in their own world. Ms. Odile, was hot, sexy, willing, and just so submissive...it was beautiful! There's nothing wrong when a woman knows what she wants, how she wants it, and not give a fuck about how many people are around her! Damn! That shit was so fucking hot! You see folks are laughing and shit in the picture? Right? Baby! Oh, this shit is real! Hahahaha! Whooooooooooooooooooooeeeeeeeeeeeeeee! Life is good! Life is sweet! Life is...D-Y-N-O-M-I-T-E! Anyway, Odile was spanked, shocked in her pussy & ass with a cattle prod...WTF...ass fucked, beer was spit on her, I mean "Public Disgrace" is what it is! She wanted to be pushed to the limits and she was! So you must go check out the video http://bit.ly/Khr9qT Being part of the audience was so much fun, glad I had the chance to be in the house, and looking forward to attending again!
Met some interesting folks that night, some real...some all talk, some looky loo's and some playa's! Really, nothing but a room full of freaks! Haha! I love it! Oh, and Princess Donna, mmmmm...a true princess indeed! She's runnin' shit, let me just say...I want to taste her pussy! Devour, really. So if and when you have the time, checkout the site and the actual title of the video...is the title of this blog!
Shout out to my girl, Ms. Odile, you were absolutely fabulous that night, and "Thank You" for the invitation! You Rock! Lusty Ladies Unite! One Luv, Kima

No comments:

Post a Comment